Août 2017

Août  2017

ClubsLocalitésMatr.Nbr totalSamediDimanche
W.S.V. MolMol1001110
De Korhoenstappers V.Z.W.Oud-Turnhout1055220
W.S.V. De Natuurvrienden Zoersel V.Z.W.Zoersel1410202
W.S.V. De SparrentrippersVeldwezelt2003880
W.S.V. De Heikneuters V.Z.W.Genk200612111
De Bokkenrijders OverpeltEksel2012220
W.S.V. ZutendaalZutendaal2017220
W.S.V. De Trotters V.Z.W.Hasselt2021404
Wandelend Paal V.Z.W.Kaggevinne2023220
Wandelclub Aviat Sint-Truiden V.Z.W.Velm2028422
Wandelclub Sport + KinrooiKinrooi2036202
W.S.V. De Anjertrippers V.Z.W.Hechtel-Eksel2038220
W.S.V. Milieu 2000 LommelLommel2043330
W.S.V. Blijf Jong Genebos V.Z.W.Deurne2044220
W.S.V. De Schoverik DiepenbeekDiepenbeek204512111
W.S.V. De Boskabouters V.Z.W.Opglabbeek2049413
Tongerse WandelvriendenTongeren205219172
W.S.V. DonderslagtrippersV.Z.W.Meeuwen2055110
B.W.K. De TorenkruiersBocholt2061101
W.S.V. De Heikabouters V.Z.W.Niel-Bij-As2064110
W.S.V. Horizon Donk V.Z.W.Herk-De-Stad2066101
Wandel Mee Brueghel V.Z.W.Peer2069110
Berg & Boswandelaars'S Gravenvoeren2070972
Zutendaalse HartevriendenZutendaal2077202
De Rommelaar V.Z.W.Hoeselt2082110
W.S.V. 10 Wing TAC V.Z.WDiest2083101
W.S.V. Eurek@ V.Z.W.Hoeselt2102633
Jo-Ne VijlenVijlen2104660
Belgisch-Nederlandse WandelverbroederingSint-Amandsberg (Gent)3001202
W.S.V. Land Van Rhode V.Z.W.Balegem3196202
W.J.C. Denderklokjes LebbekeOpwijk3226220
Everbeekse Wandeltochten V.Z.W.Everbeek3282101
De Leeuwerik Landen V.Z.W.Landen4001110
Wandelklub Halewijn Zoutleeuw V.Z.W.Sint-Truiden4002312
Trip-Trap Kumtich V.Z.W.Kumtich4021330
W.S.V. Wit-Blauw Scherpenheuvel V.Z.W.Scherpenheuvel4023220
De Ijsetrippers V.Z.W.Overijse4025321
W.S.V. Leuven V.Z.W.Leuven4031220
Sporton V.Z.W.Schaffen4041110
Wandelclub De Grashoppers V.Z.W.Zichem4044110
Boutersem SportiefBoutersem4050110
Bindkracht V.Z.W.Blanden4104220
Wandeclub De Marktrotters Herne VZW (car)Herne411437037
Wandelclub Cracks WolvertemWolvertem4130220
Houtheimstappers SteenokkerzeelMelsbroek4138404
Wandelclub De Parkvrienden ZaventemZaventem4165220
De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik V.Z.W.Kester4358220
Wandelclub Koekelare V.Z.W.Koekelare5127633
Brugsche Globetrotters V.Z.W.Sint-andries5177440
Wandelclub 'De Westhoekstappers'Poperinge5205220
De 12 Uren Van LauweLauwe5217220
De Waterhoekstappers HeestertHeestert5345110
Individuels--31867251
Chasseurs ardennais--220
Groupe sportif JauchoisJauchesBBW 004505
Amicale Marcheurs IndépendantsChaumontBBW 017220
Les MeuniersZetrud-LumayBBW 035321
Police WalkersRuisbroekBBW 053110
Alt-Hürth Journeymen 1991 EVCologneDVV220
Les Pionniers d'AmmerschwihrAmmerschwihrFFSP 352202
Ardenner Frënn BigonvilleBigonvilleGDL 087202
Amicale 5X Beringen InternationalBeringen (Lux)GDL 092110
Wandelfrenn "La Sûre" Bettendorf asblBettendorf (Lux)GDL 115220
Les Sucriers de Brugelette (car)BrugeletteHT 00137370
Club Pédestre Ecureuil de ChâteletChâteletHT 006220
Les Marcheurs du XII de MarcinelleMarcinelleHT 011312
Les Marcheurs de la Police de BincheBincheHT 025110
Marcheurs de la Sylle-BassillyBassillyHT 028110
Les Vaillants AcrenoisLessinesHT 050541
Les Marcheurs Police de MonsMonsHT 061110
Liberchies Sports et LoisirsLiberchiesHT 074202
Club des Marcheurs des Hautes FagnesSourbrodtLG 00213310
Les Piquants-HerveHerveLG 00326818
Fort Marcheurs EmbourgEmbourgLG 004251015
Hoëgne et VesdrePepinsterLG 006422
Marcheurs de la Basse-Meuse ViséViséLG 01017215
Les Bruyères en MarcheJupilleLG 011652738
Cercle des Marcheurs de SaiveSaiveLG 013622141
Les Compagnons de St HubertAubelLG 0151349
Les Marcheurs FouronnaisFouronsLG 017734
Club Marcheurs ""Playa-Trott"MontzenLG 018752
Les Marcheurs de l'OurtheComblain-au-PontLG 019725
Malmédy-MarcheMalmedyLG 0201798
Les Vaillants - Chatqueue-SeraingSeraingLG 023954
La RichelloiseRichelleLG 029202
Les Goé-LandsGoéLG 03140832
La Savatte AlleuroiseAlleurLG 032271314
Les Pédestrians de Clermont s/BerwinneClermont S/BerwinneLG 034461432
Les Pantouflards de WihogneWihogneLG 0411046
Marcheurs du Fort de BatticeBatticeLG 042301020
Les Marcheurs des Echos de la MehaigneHannutLG 04420146
Noir et Blanc-RomséeRomséeLG 048461234
Les Gais Lurons-MelenMelenLG 050512229
Les Marcheurs FranchimontoisTheuxLG 05214410
Marche club PépinsPepinsterLG 05735728
Les Roubaleûs SeraingSeraingLG 0591798
Club Marcheurs "M-3-F" PlombièresPlombièresLG 061844
La Godasse OupeyeOupeyeLG 063752550
Les Trafteus-HousseHousseLG 066602733
Les Marcheurs RechaintoisPetit-RechainLG 078291712
S.C.M.L. MammouthAwansLG 08223167
Bott-in d'EsneuxEsneuxLG 083221012
Ami Marcheurs IvozIvoz-RametLG 093523022
Cercle Marcheurs Vert et Blanc StembertStembertLG 101422
Marcheurs Alliance WarsageWarsageLG 103392217
Les Pingouins de BellaireBellaireLG 1071248
Club de Marche des Charmilles-XhoffraixXhoffraixLG 10918216
Pomona-Trotters WelkenraedtWelkenraedtLG 11215510
Tremplin AngleuroisAngleurLG 1191697
Les Gadlis dè Péron d'OrRemouchampsLG 122651
La Savate MarchinoiseMarchinLG 1251174
Les HermallisHermalle S/HuyLG 135361818
Les Amis du TumulusWaremmeLG 136412912
Les Marcheurs du GeerBassengeLG 13729227
Les Corsaires de Sart-lez-SpaSart-lez-SpaLG 13820416
Club des Marcheurs de BellevauxBellevauxLG 139853
Stavelot Marche ClubStavelotLG 14213112
Les Roteus di HoussaieBeyne-HeusayLG 144441628
Les SpirouxTrois-PontsLG 148330
Les Petits Pas FumaloisFumalLG 149761
Les Claps Sabots de PoussetPoussetLG 157251510
Les Globe-Trotters - AwirsFlémalleLG 158743
Les Longs Pieds AntheitoisAntheitLG 160440
Les Lursons de la ReidLa ReidLG 16321147
Les Castors de BerneauBerneauLG 1671578
Marcheurs Amicale Cyclo de ManhaihantBatticeLG 17020173
Les Djoyeux d'à TultayTavierLG 172303
Les LégendesSprimontLG 173413
Les Amis du Henry Fontaine Grand-HalletGrand-HalletLG 17425178
Mortier c'est l'pied (car)MortierLG 176792059
Club Marcheurs JalhayJalhayLG 1781358
Marcheurs Coude à Coude NeupréNeupréLG 1791248
Les Marcheurs de la MagneSoumagneLG 181734
Marcheurs du Château Vert de HuyHuyLG 182303
Club de Marche Al Vîle Cinse de BerneauBerneauLG 183606
Les Djoyeux Gouvions GouvyGouvyLUX 010202
Arel's Club Marche Arlon (car)ArlonLUX 01243043
Les Hirondelles LongvillyLongvillyLUX 015110
Marcheurs de la Masblette-MasbourgMasbourgLUX 027202
La FourmiAubangeLUX 032303
Les Marcheurs de la FamenneHargimontLUX 034110
Les Sabots de GodefroyBouillonLUX 041422
Les Bottines Borquines (car)Saint-HubertLUX 04229029
Footing Club FossesFosses-la-VilleNA 001202
Wallonia - NamurNamurNA 009440
Les Spartiates de GemblouxGemblouxNA 015220
Batteurs de Cuir DinantDinantNA 016211
Marcheurs de l'Amitié LandenneLandenneNA 018871
Les Culs de Jatte du MaugeHamoisNA 026431
Les BergeotsFlorennesNA 028404
Les Spitants de NamurNamurNA 02910100
Les Kangourous de FalisolleFalisolleNA 035110
Les Pimpons de GemblouxGemblouxNA 046220
Les Piverts de CourrièreCourrièreNA 049202
La Caracole AndennaiseAndenneNA 05615105
Les Randonneurs de la Haute-MeuseAgimontNA 059101
Le Joyeux Marcheur FlawinneFlawinneNA 060220
Wandelclub MheerMheerNL110
W.S.V. De Veldlopers GulpenGulpenNL 029110
W.S.V.ViltVilt (NL)NL 115202
Wanderclub BütgenbachBütgenbachVGDS 0031082
Eifeler Wanderverein Hünningen/BüllingenHünningenVGDS 008606
Marschfreunde KelmisKelmisVGDS 010220
Wanderfreunde MürringenMürringenVGDS 013101
Tapp-Tapp RodtRodtVGDS 01420020
Wanderfalken WeywertzWeywertzVGDS 017808
22338941339