Oupeye-Maastricht-Oupeye 2017

 

Oupeye-Maastricht-Oupeye 2017

ClubLocalitésmatr.Nbre Total45 - 60 km3 - 6 - 10 - 15 km
Individuels--894742
Chasseurs ardennais--220
W.S.V. MolMol1001110
Bosgeuzen-Voorkempen V.Z.W.Schoten1006110
W.S.V. Club 76 Merksem V.Z.W.Merksem1007110
De Kleitrappers Terhagen V.Z.W.Boom1013110
't Beerke Beerse V.Z.W.Merksplas1019220
Herentalse WV V.Z.W.Herentals1026110
Wandelclub Zandstappers V.Z.W.Wechelderzande1044202
Wandelclub De Bavostappers Zittaart V.Z.W.Meerhout1046440
De Pompoenstappers V.Z.W.Kasterlee1050110
Merksemse wandelclub De Stroboeren V.Z.W.Zandvliet1056220
W.S.V. Ivas Itegem V.Z.W.Itegem1059550
Wandelclub Kwik BornemBornem1076110
Wandelclub De Slak V.Z.W.Leest1225110
W.S.V. SchorrestappersBorgerhout1402110
W.S.V. De Natuurvrienden Zoersel V.Z.W.Zoersel1410220
W.S.V. De SparrentrippersVeldwezelt2003110
W.S.V. De RakkersHasselt2014202
W.S.V. De Trotters V.Z.W.Hasselt2021110
Wandelend Paal V.Z.W.Paal2023550
W.S.V. De Dragonders Hasselt V.Z.W.Hasselt2027330
Wandelclub Aviat Sint-Truiden V.Z.W.Velm2028413
W.S.V. De Anjertrippers V.Z.W.Hechtel-Eksel2038110
Loonse Tsjaffeleers V.Z.W.Borgloon2039110
W.S.V. Milieu 2000 LommelLommel2043110
W.S.V. De Schoverik DiepenbeekDiepenbeek2045202
W.S.V. De Bosdravers EkselPeer2048110
Tongerse WandelvriendenTongeren2052422
Wandel Mee Brueghel V.Z.W.Peer2069110
Terug Op Stap Post V.Z.W.Hasselt2071110
De Demerstappers BilzenBilzen2080422
W.S.V. WinterslagGenk2081101
De Lummense Dalmatiërs V.Z.W.Hasselt2087220
W.S.V. Eurek@ V.Z.W.Hoeselt2102633
PartnerwalkTongeren2106110
Florastappers Gent V.Z.W.Gentbrugge3103220
Dwars door BrakelVloesberg3107110
De Wase Steinbockvrienden Sint-NiklaasSint-Niklaas3116110
Padstrappers Geraardsbergen V.Z.W.Smeerebbe-Vloerzegem3135330
W.S.V. De Vossen BuggenhoutPuurs3139220
De Kwartels V.Z.W.Assenede3143220
W.S.V. Land Van Rhode V.Z.W.Balegem3196220
Wandelclub Al Kontent Groot Evergem V.Z.W.Evergem3304110
Wandelklub Halewijn Zoutleeuw V.Z.W.Sint-Truiden4002101
W.S.P. Heverlee-Leuven V.Z.W.Heverlee4005220
Trip-Trap Kumtich V.Z.W.Kumtich4021330
W.S.V. Wit-Blauw Scherpenheuvel V.Z.W.Scherpenheuvel4023110
De Ijsetrippers V.Z.W.Overijse4025330
Wandelclub Tornado V.Z.W.Haacht4027202
Den Engel Leuven V.Z.W.Leuven4030110
Sporton V.Z.W.Schaffen4041110
Wandelclub De Grashoppers V.Z.W.Zichem4044220
Boutersem SportiefBoutersem4050110
Wandelclub Cracks WolvertemWolvertem4130110
R.W.K. De Morgenstond HumbeekHumbeek4161110
W.S.V. De Hopbelletjes OpwijkOpwijk4252110
De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik V.Z.W.Kester4358110
W.S.J.V. Nacht van Vlaanderen Torhout V.Z.W.Torhout5100110
W.S.V. De Brigandtrotters V.Z.W.Ingelmunster5245110
De Waterhoekstappers HeestertHeestert5345330
Groupe sportif JauchoisJauchesBBW 004303
Les Marcheurs du HainBraine-l'AlleudBBW 016330
Amicale Marcheurs IndépendantsChaumontBBW 017440
Les Amis de l'ArgentineLa HulpeBBW 045404
Section marche S.T.I.B.LimeletteBBW 046330
La BruegelienneBruxellesBBW 048110
Police WalkersRuisbroekBBW 053110
WipperfeldWipperfeld (D)D110
Alt-Hürth Journeymen 1991 EVCologneDVV330
Wandelfrenn "La Sûre" Bettendorf asblBettendorf (Lux)GDL 115220
Les Sucriers de BrugeletteBrugeletteHT 001220
Club Pédestre Ecureuil de ChâteletChâteletHT 006330
Marcheurs du Val de Verne de PéruwelzPéruwelzHT 018211
Les Gratte-PavésErquelinnesHT 019110
Les Marcheurs de la Police de BincheBincheHT 025110
Marcheurs de la Sylle-BassillyBassillyHT 028110
Le RoiteletLadeuzeHT 060110
Les Marcheurs Police de MonsMonsHT 061220
KNBLO-KNBLO211
Lummense DalmatïersLummenL 087110
Club des Marcheurs des Hautes FagnesSourbrodtLG 002422
Fort Marcheurs EmbourgEmbourgLG 004505
Marcheurs de la Basse-Meuse ViséViséLG 010101
Les Bruyères en MarcheJupilleLG 01119019
Cercle des Marcheurs de SaiveSaiveLG 013231211
Les Compagnons de St HubertAubelLG 015624
Club Marcheurs ""Playa-Trott"MontzenLG 018110
Les Marcheurs de l'OurtheComblain-au-PontLG 019303
Les Vaillants - Chatqueue-SeraingSeraingLG 023202
La RichelloiseRichelleLG 029303
Les Goé-LandsGoéLG 031615
La Savatte AlleuroiseAlleurLG 032918
Les Pédestrians de Clermont s/BerwinneClermont S/BerwinneLG 034303
Les Pantouflards de WihogneWihogneLG 041981
Marcheurs du Fort de BatticeBatticeLG 042909
Les Marcheurs des Echos de la MehaigneHannutLG 044110
Noir et Blanc-RomséeRomséeLG 048101
Les Gais Lurons-MelenMelenLG 050707
Marche club PépinsPepinsterLG 057615
Les Roubaleûs SeraingSeraingLG 059808
Club Marcheurs "M-3-F" PlombièresPlombièresLG 061303
La Godasse OupeyeOupeyeLG 06365857
Les Trafteus-HousseHousseLG 06627522
Les Marcheurs RechaintoisPetit-RechainLG 078101
S.C.M.L. MammouthAwansLG 0821147
Bott-in d'EsneuxEsneuxLG 083909
Ami Marcheurs IvozIvoz-RametLG 09320020
Cercle Marcheurs Vert et Blanc StembertStembertLG 101110
Marcheurs Alliance WarsageWarsageLG 103101
Les Pingouins de BellaireBellaireLG 10710010
Club de Marche des Charmilles-XhoffraixXhoffraixLG 109202
Pomona-Trotters WelkenraedtWelkenraedtLG 112725
Tremplin AngleuroisAngleurLG 119303
Les Gadlis dè Péron d'OrRemouchampsLG 122707
La Savate MarchinoiseMarchinLG 125202
Les HermallisHermalle S/HuyLG 1351129
Les Amis du TumulusWaremmeLG 136808
Les Marcheurs du GeerBassengeLG 137101
Les Corsaires de Sart-lez-SpaSart-lez-SpaLG 138303
Les Roteus di HoussaieBeyne-HeusayLG 144505
Les Claps Sabots de PoussetPoussetLG 157918
Les Lursons de la ReidLa ReidLG 163202
Les Castors de BerneauBerneauLG 167303
Les Djoyeux d'à TultayTavierLG 172404
Les Amis du Henry Fontaine Grand-HalletGrand-HalletLG 17414113
Mortier c'est l'piedMortierLG 1761587
Club Marcheurs JalhayJalhayLG 178404
Marcheurs Coude à Coude NeupréNeupréLG 179101
Les Marcheurs de la MagneSoumagneLG 181707
Marcheurs du Château Vert de HuyHuyLG 182404
Club de Marche Al Vîle Cinse de BerneauBerneauLG 183606
Les Djoyeux Gouvions GouvyGouvyLUX 010312
Les Marcheurs de la FamenneHargimontLUX 034330
Les Sabots de GodefroyBouillonLUX 041220
Les Bottines BorquinesSaint-HubertLUX 042110
Club des Marcheurs de FloreffeFloreffeNA 006220
Wallonia - NamurNamurNA 009220
Marcheurs de l'Amitié LandenneLandenneNA 018110
Les Culs de Jatte du MaugeHamoisNA 026440
Les BergeotsFlorennesNA 028101
Les Kangourous de FalisolleFalisolleNA 035550
Les Spiroux de Jemeppe s/SambreJemeppe S/SambreNA 036330
Les FougnansCineyNA 044110
Les Piverts de CourrièreCourrièreNA 049110
Les Godasses de FraireFraireNA 051422
Les Djâles d'AnthéeAnhéeNA 052220
La Caracole AndennaiseAndenneNA 056550
W.S.V. De Veldlopers GulpenGulpenNL 029220
W.S.V.ViltVilt (NL)NL 115220
Wanderclub BütgenbachBütgenbachVGDS 003404
Eifeler Wanderverein Hünningen/BüllingenHünningenVGDS 008220
Totaux682271411