Classement Bourgeons 2019

Classement Marcheurs Bourgeons 2019

BOURGEONS 2019

 

Clubs Localités Matr. Nbre
Individuels 31
W.S.V. De Sparrentrippers Veldwezelt 2003 2
W.S.V. De Heikneuters V.Z.W. Genk 2006 2
W.S.V. De Dragonders Hasselt V.Z.W. Hasselt 2027 1
Wandelclub Aviat Sint-Truiden V.Z.W. Velm 2028 2
W.S.V. De Anjertrippers V.Z.W. Hechtel-Eksel 2038 2
W.S.V. De Schoverik Diepenbeek Diepenbeek 2045 1
Tongerse Wandelvrienden Tongeren 2052 2
W.S.V. Iris Kortessem Alken 2065 2
De Lummense Dalmatiërs V.Z.W. Hasselt 2087 2
Jo-Ne Vijlen Vijlen 2104 3
Padstrappers Geraardsbergen V.Z.W. Smeerebbe-Vloerzegem 3135 2
Wandelclub Roal Benti V.Z.W. Eeklo 3278 2
W.S.P. Heverlee-Leuven V.Z.W. Heverlee 4005 1
De Ijsetrippers V.Z.W. Overijse 4025 1
V.Z.W. De Rustige Bosstappers Jabbeke Zerkegem 5178 1
De Spartastappers Ardooie V.Z.W. Ardooie 5391 2
Wanderfrënn Ettelbruck Ettelbruck (Lux) GDL 110 2
Marcheurs de la Sylle-Bassilly Bassilly HT 028 1
Les Marcheurs du Souvenir de Leuze Leuze HT 051 1
Club des Marcheurs des Hautes Fagnes Sourbrodt LG 002 1
Les Piquants-Herve Herve LG 003 12
Fort Marcheurs Embourg Embourg LG 004 1
Marcheurs de la Basse-Meuse Visé Visé LG 010 1
Les Bruyères en Marche Jupille LG 011 13
Cercle des Marcheurs de Saive Saive LG 013 24
Les Compagnons de St Hubert Aubel LG 015 6
Club Marcheurs “”Playa-Trott” Montzen LG 018 5
Les Marcheurs de l’Ourthe Comblain-au-Pont LG 019 2
Malmédy-Marche Malmedy LG 020 2
Les Vaillants – Chatqueue-Seraing Seraing LG 023 3
La Richelloise Richelle LG 029 3
Les Goé-Lands Goé LG 031 1
La Savatte Alleuroise Alleur LG 032 3
Les Pédestrians de Clermont s/Berwinne Clermont s/Berwinne LG 034 6
Les Pantouflards de Wihogne Wihogne LG 041 17
Marcheurs du Fort de Battice Battice LG 042 1
Les Marcheurs des Echos de la Mehaigne Hannut LG 044 4
Noir et Blanc-Romsée Romsée LG 048 6
Les Gais Lurons-Melen Melen LG 050 9
Les Marcheurs Franchimontois Theux LG 052 2
Marche club Pépins Pepinster LG 057 7
Les Roubaleûs Seraing Seraing LG 059 8
La Godasse Oupeye Oupeye LG 063 95
Les Trafteus-Housse Housse LG 066 25
Les Marcheurs Rechaintois Petit-Rechain LG 078 1
S.C.M.L. Mammouth Awans LG 082 9
Bott-in d’Esneux Esneux LG 083 3
Ami Marcheurs Ivoz Ivoz-Ramet LG 093 20
Marcheurs Alliance Warsage Warsage LG 103 6
Les Pingouins de Bellaire Bellaire LG 107 4
Club de Marche des Charmilles Xhoffraix LG 109 4
Pomona-Trotters Welkenraedt Welkenraedt LG 112 9
Tremplin Angleurois Angleur LG 119 1
La Savate Marchinoise Marchin LG 125 4
Les Hermallis Hermalle S/Huy LG 135 2
Les Amis du Tumulus Waremme LG 136 9
Les Marcheurs du Geer Bassenge LG 137 8
Les Corsaires de Sart-lez-Spa Sart-lez-Spa LG 138 3
Les Roteus di Houssaie Beyne-Heusay LG 144 11
Les Claps Sabots de Pousset Pousset LG 157 3
Les Longs Pieds Antheitois Antheit LG 160 4
Les Castors de Berneau Berneau LG 167 2
Les Amis du Henry Fontaine Grand-Hallet Grand-Hallet LG 174 4
Mortier c’est l’pied Mortier LG 176 30
Club Marcheurs Jalhay Jalhay LG 178 2
Marcheurs du Château Vert de Huy Huy LG 182 2
Club de Marche Al Vîle Cinse de Berneau Berneau LG 183 1
Les Pieds Montois Mont-Dison LG 185 4
Les Marcheurs de la Famenne Hargimont LUX 034 3
Les Spartiates de Gembloux Gembloux NA 015 2
Les Culs de Jatte du Mauge Hamois NA 026 2
Les Bergeots Florennes NA 028 6
Les Spitants de Namur Namur NA 029 2
Les Fougnans Ciney NA 044 2
Les Joyeux Lurons Fernelmont NA 063 2
  Total 485